Kommunfullmäktige, alfabetisk ordning

Uppdrag (125 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Mohamed Abdullahi MP Ledamot 1
Ramadanovic Admir S Ledamot 2
Kjaerbeck Agneta SD Ledamot 3
Salih Ahmed M Ersättare 4
Bruncevic Ajsela C Ersättare 5
Rud Pedersén Amalia S Ledamot 6
Moberg Anders S Ersättare 7
Svensson Anders M Ledamot 8
Sundberg Anders M Ledamot 9
Fogelgren Ann Catrine L Ledamot 10
Silvén Anna SD Ersättare 11
Hammarstrand Anna Karin D Ledamot 12
Perslow Anna Sara C Ersättare 13
Eriksson Anneli S Ersättare 14
Rhedin Anneli M Ledamot och ordförande 15
Akbas Aslan S Ledamot 16
Darvik Axel L Ledamot 17
Josefson Axel M Ledamot 18
Harrysson Bengt-Åke D Ledamot 19
Andersson Bettan V Ledamot 20
Lindgren Karlsson Birgitta D Ledamot 21
Wästlund Birgitta D Ersättare 22
Tidland Björn SD Ledamot 23
Anderssen Bo L Ersättare 24
Parbring Bosse MP Ledamot 25
Tiozzo Bruno E M Ersättare 26
Widman Camilla J R-M S Ledamot 27
Holmgren Christer O M Ledamot 28
Pedrini Claudia S Ersättare 29
Bernmar Daniel V Ledamot 30
Undén Elisabeth S MP Ersättare 31
Jansson Emmali MP Ledamot 32
Bönfors Emmyly C Ledamot 33
Norén Erik V Ledamot 34
Flyborg Eva L Ledamot 35
Jonsson Eva D Ersättare 36
Hellman Finn V Ersättare 37
Lundström Finn SD Ersättare 38
Tånghag Frida V Ledamot 39
Ingelman Gertrud V Ledamot 40
Önal Hakan M Ersättare 41
Magnusson Hampus M Ledamot 42
Bernholdsson Hanna MP Ersättare 43
Klang Hannah V Ledamot 44
Wettermark Sköld Hanna Linnea L Ersättare 45
Odenjung Helene L Ledamot 46
Munck Henrik D Ledamot 47
Eriksson Håkan A V Ledamot och 2:e vice ordförande 48
Hallengren Håkan O S Ledamot 49
Lösnitz Håkan SD Ersättare 50
Andreae Ingrid S Ledamot 51
Sjöberg-Lundin Iréne D Ledamot 52
Cardell Jennifer S Ersättare 53
Broman Jenny V Ledamot 54
Berglund Jesper V Ersättare 55
Blixt Jessica D Ledamot 56
Hagberg Joakim S Ersättare 57
Wickman Joel M Ersättare 58
Zandin Johan V Ledamot 59
Eliasson Johanna V Ledamot 60
Attenius Jonas S Ledamot 61
Ransgård Jonas L M Ledamot 62
Arévalo José V Ersättare 63
Fogelklou Jörgen SD Ledamot 64
Knudtzon Jörgen KD Ledamot 65
Bäck Kalle KD Ledamot 66
Alfredsson Karin D Ersättare 67
Lindberg Karin D Ledamot 68
Pleijel Karin MP Ledamot 69
Mildgrim Karolina KD Ledamot 70
Femrell Krista SD Ersättare 71
Bergman Alme Kristina L Ledamot 72
Norén Lallo Kristina KD Ersättare 73
Tharing Kristina M Ledamot 74
Landén-Olsson Lena S Ledamot 75
Williamsson Lillemor D Ersättare 76
Kindmark Magnus S Ersättare 77
Lüthje Marcus SD Ersättare 78
Ben Salem Dynehäll Mariah L Ersättare 79
Risberg Mariette D Ledamot 80
Johansson Marina S Ledamot 81
Voyvodova Mariya S Ledamot 82
Kurzwelly Martin KD Ersättare 83
Nilsson Martin MP Ledamot 84
Wannholt Martin D Ledamot 85
Vatankhah Masoud Fi Ersättare 86
Arnsmar Mats S Ledamot 87
Tykesson Mattias M Ledamot 88
Sjöholm Mikael D Ersättare 89
Wallgren Mikael V Ledamot 90
Habtemichael Naod C Ledamot 91
Miskovsky Nina M Ledamot 92
Rezaeivar Parisa S Ersättare 93
Örtendahl Per Anders D Ledamot 94
Taxén Börjesson Pernilla SD Ledamot 95
Danielsson Peter D Ledamot 96
Gustafsson Pär J L Ledamot och 1:e vice ordförande 97
Ragnarsson Rasmus SD Ledamot 98
Shafik Reger S Ledamot 99
Hammarstrand Robert S Ersättare 100
Yigit Roshan S Ledamot 101
Music Sabina C Ledamot 102
Hussein Saida S Ersättare 103
Carlsson Hägglund Sara V Ersättare 104
Lindalen Sara V Ersättare 105
Heydari Shadiye S Ledamot 106
Bringsoniou Sofi S Ledamot 107
Gyllenwaldt Sofie M Ledamot 108
Sewén Stina Fi Ersättare 109
Svensson Stina Fi Ledamot 110
Ligander Sillberg Susanne B S Ledamot 111
Subhi Teysir Fi Ledamot 112
Hedberg Thomas D Ersättare 113
Lingefjärd Thomas D Ersättare 114
Orsulic Toni M Ledamot 115
Bergström Torkel G A D Ledamot 116
Boström Ulf D Ledamot 117
Carlsson Ulf MP Ersättare 118
Junevik Urban V Ersättare 119
Öjeskär Veronica D Ledamot 120
Tryggvadottir Rolka Viktoria S Ledamot 121
Stafrén Yvonne SD Ledamot 122
Björk Åke M Ersättare 123
Hartzell Åsa M Ersättare 124
Törnqvist Åse-Lill E MP Ledamot och 3:e vice ordförande 125